arrière

Classements

Drivers' Championship

Morocco France Hungary Slovakia Austria Russian Federation Belgium Argentina China China Japan China, Macao Special Administrative Region
Driver Nat Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Total
1 LÓPEZ José María Argentina 5 25 18 0 12 25 4 18 8 5 18 1 15 25 5 25 0 3 18 25 5 25 25 2 15 12 5 25 15 5 25 8 5 25 10 462
2 MULLER Yvan France 2 15 0 5 25 18 5 25 10 3 1 4 25 0 0 12 18 5 25 18 4 15 15 3 18 2 3 15 0 4 0 10 3 10 18 336
3 LOEB Sébastien France 4 18 25 0 18 8 3 6 2 4 25 3 12 6 2 15 10 4 15 10 3 12 8 0 10 15 1 12 0 3 15 6 4 8 8 295
4 MICHELISZ Norbert Hungary 0 2 0 2 6 4 0 8 1 2 15 0 2 12 0 2 6 0 6 6 2 18 6 0 8 10 2 10 12 0 12 15 2 18 12 201
5 MONTEIRO Tiago Portugal 0 10 1 0 4 15 2 15 18 0 6 0 10 15 3 6 0 0 8 12 1 10 10 0 0 0 0 6 18 0 2 2 0 12 0 186
6 TARQUINI Gabriele Italy 0 0 0 4 15 12 1 12 4 0 4 0 4 18 4 18 0 1 4 4 0 4 12 4 0 1 0 8 0 0 8 25 0 15 0 182
7 CORONEL Tom Netherlands 0 0 0 0 4 12 0 12 2 18 10 0 4 12 0 10 15 0 0 1 0 0 18 0 4 8 0 6 12 1 6 4 159
8 CHILTON Tom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 3 12 12 1 2 0 0 0 6 0 10 0 8 0 1 10 8 0 1 1 0 8 0 5 25 4 0 0 6 2 18 1 0 0 6 150
9 MORBIDELLI Gianni Italy 0 0 8 0 0 2 0 2 25 1 8 5 1 8 0 0 4 0 12 8 0 0 0 1 12 6 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 1 0 109
10 HUFF Rob United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 6 18 0 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 25 93
11 BENNANI Mehdi Morocco 0 6 0 0 0 10 0 10 0 0 0 0 6 4 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 2 0 0 1 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 85
12 VALENTE Hugo France 0 4 15 3 8 1 0 1 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 1 10 0 0 0 15 85
13 MA Qing Hua China 0 8 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 18 10 0 4 0 69
14 BORKOVIĆ Dušan Serbia 1 8 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4 18 41
15 THOMPSON James United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 6 8 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 22
16 KOZLOVSKIY Mikhail Russian Federation 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
17 ENGSTLER Franz Germany 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 8
18 FILIPPI John France 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
19 MÜNNICH René Germany 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
20 DI SABATINO Pasquale Italy 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2

Manufacturers' Championship

Morocco France Hungary Slovakia Austria Russian Federation Belgium Argentina China China Japan China, Macao Special Administrative Region
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Total
1 Citroën 9 43 43 5 43 43 9 43 33 9 43 9 43 37 7 40 43 9 43 43 9 40 40 7 43 33 9 43 27 9 43 27 9 37 30 1003
2 Honda 5 27 12 7 25 27 5 27 37 5 27 5 27 33 7 30 27 5 27 27 5 30 22 7 23 20 5 27 43 5 27 43 5 33 23 710
3 LADA 1 18 15 3 20 18 1 10 10 1 10 1 18 10 1 18 10 1 18 18 1 18 26 1 22 35 1 10 18 1 18 18 1 18 35 425

Asia Trophy

China China JAP China, Macao Special Administrative Region
R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 Total
1 DE SOUZA Filipe Clemente 10 0 10 10 0 10 10 10 60
2 MAK Ka Lok 8 8 16
3 KWONG Henry 10 0 0 6 16

Yokohama Drivers' Trophy

Morocco France Hungary Slovakia Austria Russian Federation Belgium Argentina China China Japan China, Macao Special Administrative Region
R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 Total
1 ENGSTLER Franz Germany 12 11 11 11 9 11 10 12 11 12 11 12 11 12 11 12 11 12 11 12 1 12 11 249
2 FILIPPI John France 6 8 7 0 6 6 5 8 6 6 6 8 5 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 10 8 8 159
3 DI SABATINO Pasquale Italy 8 6 8 8 11 8 6 6 8 8 8 5 8 98
4 DE SOUZA Filipe Clemente China, Macao Special Administrative Region 6 0 6 6 0 8 6 6 38
5 ECHEVARRÍA Camilo Argentina 6 6 12
6 NAGY Norbert Hungary 6 6 12
7 KWONG Henry China, Hong Kong Special Administrative Region 6 0 0 4 10
8 FULÍN Petr Czech Republic 0 0 10 10
9 TANIGUCHI Yukinori Japan 5 5 10
10 MAK Ka Lok China, Macao Special Administrative Region 5 5 10
11 MISIULIA Nikita Russian Federation 0 5 5

Yokohama Teams' Trophy

Morocco France Hungary Slovakia Austria Russian Federation Belgium Argentina China China Japan China, Macao Special Administrative Region
R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 Total
1 ROAL Motorsport 10 8 6 2 8 11 14 18 8 18 14 12 14 13 6 10 15 8 11 15 10 13 11 255
2 Zengő Motorsport 4 0 8 6 8 4 10 5 10 6 5 6 6 10 10 6 8 10 8 8 8 10 8 164
3 Campos Racing 13 14 12 12 7 11 7 1 1 0 4 8 5 1 2 5 6 9 7 10 13 2 12 162
4 ALL-INKL.COM Münnich Motorsport 1 6 9 8 5 12 7 7 10 7 6 11 10 7 9 8 6 4 2 3 6 9 3 156
5 Proteam Racing 6 0 3 10 10 0 1 6 5 5 10 2 3 6 8 5 0 5 10 2 0 0 0 97
6 Liqui Moly Team Engstler 5 8 1 1 1 1 0 2 5 3 0 0 1 2 4 5 3 3 1 1 2 5 5 59

Yokohama Performer

Event Yokohama Performer Race 1 Yokohama Performer Race 2
Circuit Moulay El Hassan LOEB Sébastien LÓPEZ José María
Circuit Paul Ricard MULLER Yvan LÓPEZ José María
Hungaroring MULLER Yvan MONTEIRO Tiago
Slovakia Ring LOEB Sébastien
Salzburgring LÓPEZ José María LÓPEZ José María
Moscow Raceway LÓPEZ José María VALENTE Hugo
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps MULLER Yvan LÓPEZ José María
Autódromo Termas de Río Hondo LÓPEZ José María LÓPEZ José María
Goldenport Park Circuit CHILTON Tom LÓPEZ José María
Shanghai International Circuit MA Qing Hua TARQUINI Gabriele
Suzuka International Circuit LÓPEZ José María TARQUINI Gabriele
Circuito da Guia LÓPEZ José María HUFF Rob